AUTHORISED STOCKIST

NEWS & EVENTS   

 We have a new place in Bunbury

1/13 Major St Davenport, Bunbury WA 6230

    

 

                                                   

General Stock

UNITED FLUID POWER - GENERAL STOCK LIST - PH +61 8 9418 8522 - admin@unitedfluid.com.au

Item Description

Stock List

01302729

Handle - SW14 Straight - Zinc

01306745

Handle - SW14 Straight Alum

01315533

HANDLE - SW9 STEPPED - ZINC

02-333582

CETOP 5Valve DG4V 5 2AJ M U H6 20 J99

020191000001..[GR20]

SPIDER F/.55/.75/1.1/1.5KWDIN2 CP

020241000001..[GR24]

SPIDER F/4KW(DIN/A/AHD/B)&.75/4KW

020281000001..[GR28]

SPIDER F/7.5KW(DIN/A/AHD/B/BB) &

020285103800

HUB-Motor-F/7.5KW(DIN/A/AHD/B/BB)

020285145519

Hub-Pump-7.5KWB Coupling

020381000001..[GR38]

SPIDER F/15KW(A/AHD/B/BB/C)& 11/1

020421000001..[GR42]

SPIDER F/(22/30)KW(B/BB/C/CC)COUP

020481000001..[GR48]

SPIDER F/30KWD/45KW(C/CC/D)COUPLI

020651000001..[GR65]

SPIDER FOR 75KW(CC/D)COUPLING

020751000001..[GR75]

SPIDER FOR 75/100KWE CPLG.ASSY.

026V7

O-Ring 1.239 x 0.070" Viton-75

03742R203

Monoblock Accessory 2 Position Detent - Handle In

04566F16D

High Pressure Carry Over

04566F6D

Q45 Power Beyond Plug 1/2" BSPP

04567F16D

Q45 Closed Centre Plug

051202030420

Relief Valve

052107030210

VSQ-30 Sequence Valve 30-100bar

052107030220

VSQ-30 Sequence Valve 3/8"BSPP 50-210 bar

054201030435

Oil Control Valve

0553431097010

Dual Pilot Operated Check Valve VSO-DE 30L/min 3/8"BSPP

05566F6DSAE

Q75 Power Beyond Plug 7/8" UNO

05567F16DSAE

Q75 Closed Centre Plug

05990500090000A

VFC-NC Shuttle Valve 1/4"

0660R020P/HC

20µm Return Element Paper

08742R2

Monoblock Q75 Accessory Detent Kit / POS2

0880300

Norgren 0.5 - 8 Bar Pressure Switch 12DC

0D021601300C

Coil 24VDC - 58 Series

0D021701300Z

Coil S8 220 Volt RAC 20W Class H

1.100

1.100 United Seal Kit - A10V 100

1.18

1.18 United Seal Kit - A10V 18

1.28

1.28 United Seal Kit - A10V 28

1.45

1.45 United Seal Kit - A10V 45

1.71

1.71 United Seal Kit - A10V 71

1000635X091ZP

Tube 6.35mm x 0.91mm Zinc Plated

1000953X122ZP

Tube 3/8" x 1.22mm Zinc Plated

100127X163ZP

Tube 1/2" x 1.63mm Zinc Plated

1001588X163ZP

Tube 5/8" x 1.63mm Zinc Plated

1001905X203ZP

Tube 3/4" x 2.03mm Zinc Plated

100254X264ZP

Tube 1" x 2.64mm Zinc Plated

100467-04

Filler Breather Suit MK3 Units

100483-2-030

Valve Flow Control 3L/Min (White/White)

100483-2-070

Valve Flow Control 7L/Min (Grey/Grey)

100483-2-090

Valve Flow Control 9L/M (Yellow/Red)

100888

MK3D Check Spring

101-1033009

Char-lynn 4.5cc Motor 101-1033

101157/1ES

Electric Motor 12VDC MK3D

101157/2RL

Electric Motor 24VDC Long Rated MK3D

101158/15W

1.5cc Smiths Pump Kit

101158/23W

2.3cc Smiths Pump Kit

101158/40W

4.0cc Smiths Pump Kit

101158/51W

5.1cc Smiths Pump Kit

101263-01

Plug Hirshman c/w AC Rectifier

1030011788

Identification Plate - Filter

1030012266

Notched Nails - Filter ID Plate

1041027006

Charlynn 5.9cc Motor 1/2 NPTF

1055892

Eco-Terra Hydraulic Oil ISO68 / 0907

1055931 Oil 46- 18.9L

Megaflow AW Hyd Oil 46 - 18.9L

1055934 Oil 68- 18.9L

Megaflow AW Hyd Oil 68 - 18.9L

106,4/064PP

1064/064 PP Shell Twin 1/4" (6.4mm)

106,4APP

1064A PP Shell Single 1/4" (6.4mm)

108,0/08,0PP

1080 /080 PP Shell Twin (80mm)

109,5/09,5PP

1095/095 PP Shell Twin 3/8" (9.5mm)

109,5APP

1095A PP Shell Single 3/8" (9.5mm)

109,5PA

1095A PA Shell Single 3/8" (9.5mm)

10WTX-WLN-B

10WTX-WLN-B - Adaptor

110,0/10,0PP

1100/100 PP Shell Twin (10mm)

110,0APP

1100A PP Shell (10mm)

110158/51W

5.1cc Smiths Pump Kit

112,0/12,0PP

1120/120 PP Shell Twin (12mm)

112,0APP

1120A PP Shell (12mm)

11209NGIRAD

Rectified Connector (Black)

12500750

Energised U' Seal

132106V4A

CRA 1-8 M6 Unistrut Adaptor V4A

1400-035

35mm EXT C/CLI

1506AS

Cylinder 1.5" Bore 6" Stroke Female Clevis's

151-060000

OMP50 Danfoss Hyd Motor SDD 50cc

151-060100

OMP80 Danfoss Hyd Motor SDD 80cc

151-060600

Motor SDD OMP 250cc

151-127500

OMP S7 Set Of Seals

151-128600

OMP Series 6 & 8 Seal Kit

151-706300

OMP100 Danfoss Hyd Motor SDD 100cc

151-706600

OMP200 Danfoss Hyd Motor SDD 200cc

151-F011100

OMS Seal Kit

151-F0137

Tacho Housing Complete - Suit OMS400 Series 3

151-F050000

OMS80 Danfoss Hyd Motor 80cc 32mm Str Keyed

151-F050600

OMS315 Danfoss Hyd Motor 315cc 32mm Str Keyed

151-F060500

OMS400 Danfoss Hyd Motor 400cc 32mm Str Keyed

151-G000100

OMM12.5 Danfoss Hyd Motor 20cc 16mm Str Keyed End Port

151-G000200

OMM20 Danfoss Hyd Motor 20cc 16mm Str Keyed End Port

151-G003700

OMM50 Danfoss Hyd Motor 50cc 16mm Str Keyed End Port

151-G004000

OMM8 Danfoss Hyd Motor 8cc 16mm Str Keyed End Port

151-G004100

OMM8 Danfoss Hyd Motor 8cc 16mm Str Keyed Side Port

151-G020200

OMM Seal Kit Complete

151-G021100

OMM Flange kit

151F050000

Motor SDD OMS 80CC

153045

QSL-1/8-4 Elbow

1532014

Tool FLare 377 Ridgid

155G304000

PVM 120 STD Manual Control

155G406100

PVMD120 Cover

155G601400

PVB120 Basic Valve

155G603500

PVBU Uprating Kit

155G646800

PVBS120 Spool

155G803300

PVAS120 Mounting Kit

159630

LFR-1/8-D-Mini Filter / Regulator

164936

HR-D-Mini Bracket

170-L-123A

Fairey High Pressure Filter Element GDH20

171146019

24 Volt Coil - Suit SV10-34-09

18101

1" 2-Way L/P F/B Ball Valve

181011/2

1 1/2" 2-way L/P F/B Ball Valve

18209N

Din Connector

18701000

Energised U' Seal (Blue)

1AR100P20S

1AR100P20S Relief Valve Cartridge

1AR100P40S

1AR100P40S - Relief Valve

1AR60-R-20S

1AR60-R-20S

1BKHG11/4-1125

Ball Valve 2 Way DN2 G1 1/4

1MDCV45/J

VALVE - MONOBLOCK - DIR. 45L. 1 SPOOL

1MDCV75/J

Valve-MonoBlock-Dir.75L.1 Spool

1PD42GAS

Pump 2.6CC Group 1

1RS21H288NNN

12VDC P/Pack 2.1cc Pump 2.8L Tank..Horizontal Mount C/W Lowering Valve

2.0250H20XL-A00-0-M

ELEMENT-20um F/DA/DU

20 12 6070

Internal Bell Door Cylinder 2 1/2"Bore X 1 1/2"Rod X 203mm Stroke S/Steel

20 12 6071

External Bell Door Cylinder 2 1/2"Bore X 1 1/2"Rod X 10" Stroke S/Steel

20 12 6134

Internal Bell Door Cylinder 2 1/2"Bore X 1 1/2"Rod X 203mm Stroke

200-1787-001

BSFH 200 Pad Set

2000X06ELI

2" Bore X 6" Stroke X 1/1/4" Rod ELI

2000X10ELI

2" Bore X 10" Stroke X 1/1/4" Rod ELI

2000X12ELI

2" Bore X 12" Stroke X 1/1/4" Rod ELI

2000X14ELI

2" Bore X 14" Stroke X 1/1/4 Rod ELI

2004AS

2" Bore by 4" Stroke Cylinder

2016AS

2" Bore by 16" Stroke Cylinder

2018AS

2" Bore by 18" Stroke Cylinder

20200009

Delta Mizer Manifold "I"

212,7/12,7PP

2127/127 PP Shell Twin 1/2" (12.7mm)

212,7PP

2127 PP Shell Single 1/2" (12.7mm)

214,0/14,0PP

214/14  PP Shell Twin (14mm)

214,0PP

2140 PP Shell Single (14mm)

215,0/15,0PP

215/15 PP Shell Twin (15mm)

215,0PP

2150 PP Shell Single (15mm)

216,0/16,0PP

216 /16  PP Shell Twin 5/8" (16mm)

216,0PP

2160 PP Shell Single 5/8" (16mm)

217,2/12,2PP

2172/172 PP Shell Twin 3/8" (17.2mm)

217,2PP

2172 PP Shell Single (17.2mm)

218,0/18,0PP

218.0/18.0 PP Twin Shell (18mm)

218,0PP

2180 PP Shell (18mm)

2500X06

2.5" Bore by 06" Stroke x 1.5" Rod Cylinder

2500X08

2.5" Bore by 08" Stroke x 1.5" Rod Cylinder

2500X08X

2.5" Bore X 8" Stroke X 1.5" Rod Phoenix

2500X10

2.5" Bore by 10" Stroke x 1.5" Rod Cylinder

2500X12

2.5" Bore by 12" Stroke x 1.5" Rod Cylinder

2500X14

2.5" Bore by 14" Stroke x 1.5" Rod Cylinder

2500X16

2.5" Bore by 16" Stroke x 1.5" Rod Cylinder

2500X18

2.5" Bore by 18" Stroke x 1.5" Rod Cylinder

2500X20

2.5" Bore by 20" Stroke x 1.5" Rod Cylinder

2500X24

2.5" Bore by 24" Stroke x 1.5" Rod Cylinder

2500X36

2.5" Bore by 36" Stroke x 1.5" Rod Cylinder

2520AS

2.5" Bore x 20" Stroke  Cylinders

26 14 5699 A

Bell Trolley Cylinder 3 1/4"Bore X 1 3/4"Rod X 700mm Stroke (2205 SS Rod) - Flange Mount

26 14 5920 A

Bell Trolley Cylinder 3 1/4"Bore X 1 3/4"Rod X 2300mm Stroke (2205 SS Rod) - Flang Mount

26 14 6044

Bell Trolley Cylinder 3 1/4"Bore X 1 3/4"Rod X 2500mm Stroke (2205 SS Rod) - Flange Mount

26 14 6133

Bell Trolley Cylinder 3 1/4"Bore X 1 3/4"Rod X 700mm Stroke (2205 SS Rod) - Trunnion Mount

270-L-123A

Fairey High Pressure Filter Element

2710522

48 Volt Coil

28 14 5976 A

Dampening Cylinder 3 1/2"Bore X 1 3/4"Rod X 750mm Stroke - Double Ended

28 14 6069

Dampening Cylinder 3 1/2"Bore X 1 3/4"Rod X 750mm Stroke (2205 SS Rod) - Double Ended

28 14 6126

Dampening Cylinder 3 1/2 "Bore X 1 3/4"Rod X 750mm Stroke (2205 SS Rod) - Double Ended - Sleeved, Closed Centre Change

29416E

Spherical Bearing MA 283 S11

2RS21H288NNN

24VDC P/Pack 2.1cc Pump 2.8L Tank..Horizontal Mount C/W Lowering Valve

30-382-216-01

MK3D Check Ball

3000X08

3" Bore by 8" Stroke X 1.5" Rod Cylinder

3000X10

3" Bore by 10" Stroke X 1.5" Rod Cylinder

3000X12

3" Bore by 12" Stroke x 1.5" Rod Cylinder

3000X18

3" Bore by 18" Stroke x 1.5" Rod Cylinder

3000X24

3" Bore by 24" Stroke x 1.5" Rod Cylinder

3000X24ELI

3" Bore X 24" Stroke X 1/1/2 Rod ELI

3000X48

3" Bore by 48" Stroke x 1.5" Rod Cylinder

3000X6CUS

Double Acting Cylinder 3"Bore 1/1/4"Rod 6"Stroke F/Male Clevis 7/8"Pin - Male Knuckle 7/8"Pin

3012,7PP

3012,7 PP Shell Single 1/2" (12.7mm) GRP3

3013,5PP

3013,5 PP Shell Singles (13.5mm)

30651

Coupling-T.D. SAE C'F/A10V0140

30HF2-20ML

30HF2-20ML - Norman Filter Element

319,0 PP

3190 PP Shell Single 3/4" (19mm)

319,0/19,0PP

319 /19  PP Shell Twin 3/4" (19mm)

320,0/20,0PP

320,0/20,0 PP Shell Twin 3/4" (19mm)

320,0PP

3200 PP Shell (20mm)

32017X

Timken Tapered Roller Bearing

321,3PP

321,3 PP Shell 21.3mm Shell

322,0/22,0PP

322 /22  PP Shell Twin 7/8" (22mm)

322,0PP

322,0 PP Shell Single 7/8" (22mm)

323202V4A

AS 2D Hex Bolt (M8 x 35) - V4A

323203

AS 3D HEX BOLT (M8 x 45)

323203V4A

AS 3D HEX BOLT (M8 x 45) - V4A

323205

AS 5D HEX BOLT (M8 x 60)

323205V4A

AS 3D HEX BOLT (M8 x 60)

325,0/25,0PP

325 /25  PP Shell Twin (25mm)

325,0PP

3250 PP Shell Single (25mm)

325,4/25,4PP

3254/254 PP Shell Twin 1" (25.4mm)

325,4PP

3254 PP Shell Singles 1" (25.4mm)

325201V4A

GD 1D COVER PLATE V4A

325202V4A

GD 2D COVER PLATE - V4A

325203

GD 3D COVER PLATE

325203V4A

GD 3D COVER PLATE V4A

325205

GD 5D COVER PLATE

341101V4A

SI 1D Stacking Washer V4A

3500X10

3.5" Bore by 10" Stroke Cylinder

3500X24

3.5" Bore by 24" Stroke Cylinder

355325-203

2.5" Bore by 08" Stroke Vickers Cylinder

35BS1DFO12CHS

Valve Series 35 Inlet DFO 12VDC C/W Plugs

35BS3DF012CHS

Valve Series 35 Intermediate DFO 12VDC C/W Plugs

370-L-323A

Fairey H.P. Filter Element GDH20

372413

P-R 42 L Ring

372941

SNV 12L Union - Metric Union

373010

GEV 12L/R 1/2K Coupling - Metric12L - 1/2BSPT

373116

GEV 8 LR-WD Coupling 1/4

373117

GEV 10 LR-WD Coupling 1/4"

373118

GEV 12 L/R 1/4"-WD Coupling

373119

GEV 12 LR-WD Coupling 3/8"

373120

GEV 15 LR-WD Coupling 1/2"

373121

GEV 18 LR-WD Coupling 1/2"

373122

GEV 22 LR-WD Coupling 3/4"

373123

GEV 28 LR-WD Coupling 1"

373124

GEV 35 LR-WD Coupling 1-1/4"

373125

GEV 42 LR-WD Coupling 1-1/2"

373197

WEV 8 LRK Elbow 1/4"

373198

WEV 10 LRK Elbow 1/4"

373362

GV 6 L Straight Coupling

373363

GV 8 L Straight Coupling

373364

GV 10 L Straight Coupling

373365

GV 12 L Straight Coupling

373366

GV 15 L Straight Coupling

373367

GV 18 L Straight Coupling

373368

GV 22 L Straight Coupling

373369

GV 28 L Straight Coupling

373372

GV 6 S Straight Coupling

373373

GV 8 S Straight Coupling

373374

GV 10 S Straight Coupling

373375

GV 12 S Straight Coupling

373376

GV 14 S Straight Coupling

373377

GV 16 S Straight Coupling

373378

GV 20 S Straight Coupling

373379

GV 25 S Straight Coupling

373389

WV 15 L Equal Elbow

373411

TV 12 L Equal Tee

373412

TV 15 L Equal Tee

373414

TV 22 L Equal Tee

374309

GAV 12 LR Female Coupling

374577

ETVD 12L Adjustable Tee

37FT-08-316-SGR

3/4" JIC Flaretite 316 S/S

37FT-12-316-SGR

1-1/16" JIC Flaretite 316 S/S

37FT-16-316-SGR

1-5/16" JIC Flaretite 316 S/S

3DREP6C2*/25EG24N9K4/M

NG6 Proportional Control Valve 24v

3DREPE6C2*/25EG24N9Z31/A1V

ELECTRONIC PROPORTIONAL VALVE (ID# B1015) 0-10v Input

3SEP

Sintered Bronze Breather 3/8" BSP

4000X18

4" Bore x 18" Stroke x 1 3/4" Rod

4019,0PP

40190 PP HD Shell Single 3/4" (19mm)

4020,0PP

40200 PP HD Shell Single (20mm)

4021,3PP

40213 PP HD Shell Single 1/2" (21.3mm)

4022,0PP

40220 PP HD Shell Single 7/8" (22mm)

4025,0PP

40250 PP HD Shell Single (25mm)

4025,4PP

40254 PP HD Shell Single 1" (25.4mm)

4028,0PP

40280 PP HD Shell Single (28mm)

406175020

Starter Coil 12 Volt for MK3

411G-10VL

411G-10VL - Norman Filter Element

428,0PP

4280 PP Shell Single (28mm)

4280/280PP

4280/280 PP Shell Twin (28mm)

430,0PP

430,0 PP Shell Single (30mm)

496175021

Starter Coil 24 Volt for MK3

4WE10D3*/CG24N9K4

Valve - Solenoid

4WE10E3*/CG24N9K4

Valve - Solenoid

4WE10E3*/CW110N9K4

Valve - Solenoid

4WE10G3*/CW230N9K4

Valve - Solenoid

4WE10H3*/CG24N9K4

Valve - Solenoid

4WE10J3*/CG24N9K4

Valve - Solenoid

4WE6D6*/EG24N9K4

Valve - SZ. 6 SOL.

4WE6D62/EW110N9K4

Valve Size 6 Cetop3 110V

4WE6D62/EW230N9K4

Valve Size 6 Cetop3 230v

4WE6E6*/EG24N9K4

Valve Directional Solenoid 24VDC Cetop3 Close Centre E Spool

4WE6E6*/EW110N9K4

Valve - SZ. 6 SOL.

4WE6E6*/EW230N9K4

Valve - SZ. 6 SOL.

4WE6G6*/EG24N9K4

Valve Directional Solenoid 24VDC Cetop3 P to T G Spool

4WE6G6*/EW110N9K4

Valve - SZ .6 SOL.

4WE6G6*/EW230N9K4

Valve - SZ. 6 SOL.

4WE6H6*/EG24N9K4

Valve - SZ. 6 SOL.

4WE6H6*/EW110N9K4

Valve - SZ .6 SOL.

4WE6J6*/EG24N9K4

Valve - SZ. 6 SOL.

4WE6J6*/EW110N9K4

Valve - SZ. 6 SOL.

4WE6J6*/EW230N9K4

Valve - SZ. 6 SOL.

4WE6Y6*/EG24N9K4

Valve - SZ. 6 SOL.

4WH6E6

Valve - Hydraulic Operated

4WMM10J3*/F

4WMM10J3*/F Valve-Cetop5 Manual Operated

4WMM6D6xRO/

Cetop3 D Spool Manually operated 315bar 60l/min

4WMM6E6xRO/

Cetop3 E Spool Manually Operated 315bar 60l/min

4WMM6G6*RO/

Cetop3 G Spool Manually operated 315bar 60l/min

4WMM6H6xRO/

Cetop3 H Spool Manually operated 315bar 60l/min

4WMM6J6*/F-IN002

Cetop 3 Valve - Manual Operated

4WMM6J6xRO/

Cetop3 J Spool Manually operated 315bar 60l/min

4WMR6D5

Valve-Roller Operated

4WTX-WLN-B

4WTX-WLN-B - Adaptor

5032,0PP

50320 PP HD Shell Single (32mm)

5033,7PP

50337 PP HD Shell Single 1" (33.7mm) - W3

5035,0PP

50350 PP HD Shell Single (35mm)

5038,0PP

50380 PP HD Shell Single 1 1/2" (38mm)

5040,0PP

50400 PP HD Shell Single (40mm)

5042,0PP

50420 PP HD Shell Single 1 1/4" (42mm)

512,7PP

5127 PP Shell Single 1/2" (12.7mm)

514201064V4A

SP 1064A PP DP AS Clamp 1/4" - VA4

514201095V4A

SP 1095 PP DP AS Clamp 3/8" - VA4

514202127V4A

SP 2127 PP DP AS Clamp 1/2" - VA4

514203190V4A

SP 3190 PP DP AS Clamp 3/4" - VA4

514203213

SP 3213 PP DP AS Clamp

514203254V4A

SP 3254 PP DP AS Clamp 1" - VA4

514205320V4A

SP 5320 PP DP AS Clamp 1-1/4" - V4A

522-050-73-4T

400 KPA/PSI 1/4" BSPT BE Gauge

525,0PP

5250 PP Shell Single (25mm)

525020

AZPW-2x-014-022RRRXXMB-SO593 ..PUMP-SINGLE-GEAR-SAE'A' 14cc

529760

DG4V-3-2C-M-U-H7-60 Cetop3 24VDC Sol Valve

532,0PP

5320 PP Shell Single 1 1/4" (32mm)

5320/320PP

5320/320 PP Shell Twin (32mm)

533,7PP

533,7 PP Shell Single 33.7mm (1" NB)

535,0PP

5350 PP Shell Single (35mm)

5350/350PP

535 /35 PP Shell Twin 1 1/2" (35mm)

538,0/38,0PP

538 /38 PP Shell Twin 1 1/2" (38mm)

538,0PP

5380 PP SHELL Single 1-1/2" (38mm)

539003

Olaer Cooler Matrix Suit 03 Size

540,0PP

5400 PP Shell (40mm)

542,0PP

542,0 PP Shell Single1 1/4" (42mm)

555 1111-201

555 1111-201 (BSFH200) - Pad Set

557201064V4A

1064A PP SIG AF Assembly - V4A

557201095V4A

1095A PP SIG AF Assembly - V4A

557202127V4A

2127 PP SIG AF Assembly - V4A

586F-B25AL

586F-B25AL - Norman Filter Element

588F-B5CL

588F-B5CL - Norman Filter Element

6007 JP

Metric Ball Bearing

602560

GEV 10 L/R 3/8"-WD Coupling

6038,0PP

6038,0 PP Shell Single (38mm)

6044,5PP

6044,5 PP Shell Single 1 3/4" (44.5mm)

6048,3PP

60483 PP HD Shell Singles (48.3mm)

6050,8PP

6050,8 PP HD Shell Single 2" (50.8mm)

605215

GEV 18 L/R 3/4"-WD Coupling

60540

Char-lynn Seal Kit 101-1033 4.5cc Motor

605443

GEV 15 L/R 3/8"-WD Coupling

6055,0PP

6055,0 PP HD Shell Single (55mm)

6057,0PP

6057,0 PP Shell Single 2 1/4" (57.2mm)

605925

GEV 6 L/R 1/4"-WD Coupling 1/4"

605927

GEV 8 L/R 3/8"-WD Coupling

605933

GEV 12 SR 1/4"-WD COUPLING

6060,3PP

6060,3 PP Shell Single (60.3mm)

6065,0PP

6065,0 PP Shell Single (65mm)

612330

VSD 6 L/S Blanking Plug C/W O' Ring

612331

VSD 8 L/S Blanking Plug C/W O' Ring

612332

VSD 10 L/S Blanking Plug C/W O' Ring

612333

VSD 12 L/S Blanking Plug C/W O' Ring

612334

VSD 15 L/S Blanking Plug C/W O' Ring

612335

VSD 18 L/S Blanking Plug C/W O' Ring

612336

VSD 22 L/S Blanking Plug C/W O' Ring

612337

VSD 28 L/S Blanking Plug C/W O' Ring

61815

24 Volt Cetop Coil with Hirschman Plug

6306024-DG

Coil 24VDC Size 08

6356024-DG

COIL 24VDC SIZE 10 12 16

64 28 5709 D

HRC Sliding Cylinder 8"Bore X 3 1/2"Rod X 2910mm Stroke - Front Flange

64 28 6137

HRC Sliding Cylinder 8"Bore X 3 1/2"Rod X 2910mm Stroke (2205 SS Rod) - Front Flange

64 40 5698 G

A-Frame Cylinder 8"Bore X 5"Rod X 1520mm Stroke (2205 SS Rod)

644,5PP

6445 PP Shell Single (44.5mm)

648,3PP

6483 PP Shell Single (48.3mm)

650,8PP

6508 PP Shell (50mm)

6507624-DG

Proportional Valve Coil, 24VDC, DIN..

6956024-EG

24VDC Coil 12 Series

6WTX-WLN-B

6WTX-WLN-B - Adaptor

700295694

Teco 1.1kw Motor (Foot Mount Only)

7024760

Body 08 Cavity 3-Way

7028430

MNFVHCU7028430 Housing 10CAV 4WAY 3/8

7060,3PP

70603 PP Shell Single (60.3mm)

7070,0PP

7070,0 PP Shell Single (70mm)

7075,0PP

7075,0 PP Shell Single (75mm)

7080,0PP

7080,0 PP Shell Single (80mm)

714105400/400

SP 540 / 40 PP GD AS Clamp

714105420/420

SP 542 / 42 PP GD AS Clamp

73073

Bellhousing Only 7.5KWB

73612

Spider-F/7.5KW(DIN/A/AHD/B/BB)

75628

Brake Wet C9000/230

75629

Brake Wet C7200/190 *75629

760 224

COIL W/DIN CON 24VDC For Pilot Flow Sol Valve

760,3PP

760,3 PP Shell Single (60.3mm)

770 211

Coil 50/60hz 110vac

770 212

COIL 12VDC ISO/DIN CONF for Full Flow & Prop Valves

770 224

COIL 24VDC ISO/DIN CONF for Full Flow & Prop Valves

77032

110VAC/DC+ RECT Din Connector with LED

77046

12-24V Din Connector with LED

80 28 5700 I

HRC Davit Cylinder 10"Bore X 3 1/2"Rod X 1520mm Stroke (2205 SS Rod)

800 8040-003

Manual Override Tool

805343319

SV10-34-09 Direct-Acting, 3 Position, 4-Way Spool Type Solenoid Valve- C/W Coils 24v 171146019 x 2

8114,0PP

8114,0 PP Shell Single 4" (114mm)

82.60P10-S000MRE/A4VG180./31/32

82.60P10-S000MRE/A4VG180./31/32..Element Spin On F/MNTBL FLTR

849-012

1/2" Brass Swing Check Valve

86018

K01 Plate-SAE C to A Through Drive

8WTX-WLN-B

8WTX-WLN-B - Adaptor

902143-GAUGE

2 Ltr Plastic Jerry Can - Gauge Glycerine

916069

Controller DRG A10VO

92018

K01 Coupling Insert-SAE C to A

924001211

1/2"BSPP Inline Filter 10um P/Max 350Bar Reversible

942581

Controller-DFR for A10V16-100 (R910942581)

990-202-007

Sun Seal Kit

990 010 006

SEAL KIT T10/13A 2 PORT SER1

990 011 006

SEAL KIT T11A 3 PORT SER 1

990 016 006

SEAL KIT T16A 2 PORT SER 3

990 017 006

SEAL KIT T17A 3 PORT SER 3

990 106 003

RET PLATE & SEALS CETOP3

990 162 006

SEAL KIT T162A

990 163 006

Seal Kit T163A

990 202 006

SEAL KIT T2A 1986 ONWARD 1/16I

990 203 006

SEAL KIT T3 & 5A 1986 ONWARD

991 034

HANDKNOB KIT 3 STAR - SER. 1-4

991 211

HANDKNOB KIT K

991 222

Hand knob Kit Series 0

991 226

LOCK MAN O'RIDE

992 103-B

Threaded Rod M6

992 113-B

Threaded Rod M5

992 700-B

Stud Nut M6

992 750-B

Stud Nut M5

99725-F11

MK3D Drive Dog / Coupling

A-VBC-42-FC/08478503734000B

Flow Check & Metering  400l.420Bar

A10V0100DFR131R-PSC62N00

A10V0100DFR131R-PSC62N00 - Pump Piston Variable

A10V0100DFR131R-PUC62N00

A10V0100DFR131R-PUC62N00 - Pump Piston Variable

A10V0140DFR1/31R-PSD62N00

A10V0140DFR1/31R-PSD62N00 - Pump Piston Variable

A10V028DFR/3xR-PSC62N00

A10V028DFR/3xR-PSC62N00 - Pump Piston Variable

A10V028DFR1/3xL-PSC62N00

A10V028DFR1/3xL-PSC62N00 - Pump Piston Variable

A10V028DFR1/3xR-PSC62N00

A10V028DFR1/3xR-PSC62N00 - Pump Piston Variable

A10V045DFR131R-PSC62N00

A10V045DFR131R-PSC62N00 - Pump Piston Variable

A10V071DFR131R-PSC62N00

A10V071DFR131R-PSC62N00 - Pump Piston Variable

A10V100-BRNGKIT

A10V100 Bearing Kit

A10V18-BRNGKIT

A10V18 Bearing Kit

A10V28-BRNGKIT

A10V28 Bearing Kit

A10V30

Seal Kit A10V0

A10V71-BRNGKIT

A10V71 Bearing Kit

A10VO28-SLKIT

A10V28 Seal Kit

A10VO45-SLKIT

A10VO45 Seal Kit

A10VS018DFR1/31R-PUC62N00

A10VS018DFR1/31R-PUC62N00 - Pump Piston Variable

A2FM63/6xW-VAB020

A2FM63/6xW-VAB020 - Motor Piston Fixed

A2FM90/6xW-VAB027

A2FM90/6xW-VAB027 - Motor Piston Fixed

A5MCJ5226-38

GEV 38S (M52x2) x 1-5/8" -12 JIC Nipple

A85KBB0404L100

Bulkhead (Thread) BSPPxBSPP 100mm

A9DJ0407

Gauge Adaptor 1/4" BSPP X 7/16" JIC MALE

AAT

Body 90 Deg 1/4" BSPP T162A

AAU

BODY 3/8" BSPP T162A

AF1/1A-W3

AF 1/1A - AF 1D Stacking Bolt

AF1/1A-W5

AF 1A Stacking Bolt V4A S/S

AF1D-W3

AF 1D Stacking Bolt

AF2-W3

AF 2 Stacking Bolt - W3

AF2-W5

AF 2 Stacking Bolt V4A S/S

AF2D-W3

AF 2D Stacking Bolt

AF3-W3

AF 3 Stacking Bolt M6 X 30

AF3-W5

AF 3 Stacking Bolt V4A S/S

AF3D-W3

AF 3D Stacking Bolt M8 X 29 - W3

AF3D-W5

AF 3D Stacking Bolt M8 X 29 - W5

AF4-W5

AF 4 Stacking Bolt V4A S/S

AF4801/P12-7312

Element - Air Cleaner P12-7312

AF5-W3

AF 5 Stacking Bolt M6 X 50

AF5-W5

AF 5 Stacking Bolt (M6 x 50) - V4A

AF5S-W3

AF-5S STACKING BOLT

AF6-W5

AF 6 Stacking Bolt V4A S/S

AH4D61AF

NG6 DCV Manual Operated Close Centre

AH4D62AF

NG6 DCV Manual Operated A-B to T

ALCUW20

Gland For Non Armoured Cable Metal M20 Thread 10.0-15. HF01

AN0750

Rod Wiper 3/4"

AP-1

Mounting Adaptor for SDB-093/096

AP4D62

NG6 DCV Hydraulic Operated A-B to T

APD100-0-0020

1L Stainless Steel Accumulator

AQ-WCMBL10S05

5µm Water Filter

AQ-WCMBL10S10

10µm Water Filter

AS-1D-W3

AS 1D HEX BOLT (M6 x 35)

AS-1D-W5

AS 1D Hex Bolt W5 (M6x35)

AS-2D-W3

AS-2D HEX BOLT (M8 X 35)

AS-2D-W5

2D HEX BOLT (M8 X 35) - W5

AS-2S-W3

Hex Bolt (M8 x 35mm)

AS-3D-W3

AS 3D HEX BOLT (M8 x 45)

AS-3D-W5

AS 3D HEX BOLT (M8 x 45) - W5

AS-3S-W3

AS-3S HEX BOLT (M10 X 45)

AS-4D-W3

AS-4D HEX BOLT (M8 X 50)

AS-4D-W5

AS 3D HEX BOLT (M8x50) - W5

AS-4S-W3

AS-4S HEX BOLT (M10 X 60)

AS-5D-W3

AS 5D HEX BOLT (M8 x 60)

AS-5D-W5

AS 5D HEX BOLT (m8x60) - W5

AS-5S-W3

AS-5S HEX BOLT (M10 X 70)

AS-6S-W3

AS-6S HEX BOLT (M12 X 100)

AS-7S-W3

AS-7S HEX BOLT (M16 X 130)

AS(DP)1/1A-W3

Hex Bolt (M6 x 30mm)

AS(DP)1/1A-W5

AS (DP) 1/1A Hex Bolt V4A S/S (M6x30)

AS(DP)2-W3

AS(DP) 2/AS 1D HEX BOLT (M6 x 35)

AS(DP)2-W5

AS (DP) 2/AS 1D Hex Bolt V4A S/S (M6 x 35)

AS(DP)3-W3

Hex Bolt (M6 x 40) - W3

AS(DP)3-W5

AS (DP) 3 Hex Bolt V4A S/S (M6x40)

AS(DP)4-W3

AS(DP) 4 HEX BOLT (M6 x 45)

AS(DP)4-W5

AS (DP) 4 Hex Bolt (M6 x 45) -  W5

AS(DP)5-W3

AS (DP) 5 Hex Bolt (M6 x 60)

AS(DP)5-W5

AS (DP) 5 Hex Bolt (M6 x 60) -  V4A

AS(DP)6-W3

AS (DP) 6 Hex Bolt (M6 x 70) - W3

AS(DP)6-W5

AS (DP) 6 Hex Bolt (M6 x 70) -  V4A

AS(DP)7-W3

AS (DP) 7 Hex Bolt (M6 x 100)

B1MF-08-08

1/2" BSPT Male/Female Adaptor

B3/5

5 Station Manifold NG3 Mini

B40T1D101A

Bell Housing - D200 / SAEB-2B

B7586-D - KK12-3/EPRRS-12-N-50-

CART-E.PROP.RED-RELIEV-PLT.OP

B7622

A10V16-100/24V.DC Manifold Unloading Block

BAW

Body 3/4IN BSPP T2A

BBV2R020001P

BKHG1/8-1128 Ball Valve 2 Way DN4 G1/8

BCD

BODY 3/4IN NPT

BCL/S

Body 1 1/16" UNO T2A Ali

BCV

Body  1/2" BSPP T2A Ali

BCV/S

Body  1/2" BSPP T2A Steel

BCW

Body 3/4" BSPP T2A

BCW/S

BODY 3/4IN BSPP T2A STEEL

BD12481

PGRM10B1 - 90 - 93  BTEE Piston Seal

BDERV3

Dual Pilot Check NG3 Mini

BHSX1010NFS

3/8" NPT Female 10,000 PSI S/S Ball Valve

BJ1M-06-06

3/8" BSPT X 9/16" JIC Nipple

BK3G1-8125L

Ball Valve 3 Way Compact G1 P 315 BAR

BK3G1/2-1125L

VALVE/B 3W COMPACT G1/2" PMAX 500 BAR

BK3G1/4-1125L

Ball Valve 3 Way Compact G1/4

BK3G3/4-8125L

Valve/B 3W Compact G3/4

BK3G3/8-1125L

VALVE/B 3W COMPACT G3/8" PMAX 500 BAR

BKHG1-1128

Ball Valve 2 Way DN25 G1

BKHG1/2-1128

Valve/B 2W DN13 G1/2

BKHG1/2-4428

VALVE/B 2W DN6 G1/2" S/S PMAX 500 BAR

BKHG1/4-1128

Ball Valve 2 Way DN6 G1/4

BKHG1/4-4428

VALVE/B 2W DN6 G1/4" S/S PMAX 500 BAR

BKHG1/8-1128

Ball Valve 2 Way DN4 G1/8

BKHG11/2-1128

Ball Valve 2 Way DN25 G11/2 315 BAR

BKHG11/4-1128

VALVE/B 2W DN25 G11/4

BKHG3/4-1128

Ball Valve 2 Way DN20 G3/4

BKHG3/8-1128

Valve/B 2W DN10 G3/8

BKHG3/8-4428

Valve/B 2W DN10 G3/8 S/S

BKHG38

3/8" Manual Ball Valve

BM4D32-M35-G24

DCV Solenoid Operated 24 Volt NG3 Mini A-B to T

BM4D32-M35/55-G24

DCV Solenoid Operated 24 Volt NG3 Mini A-B to T

BOM18291

L190F/1610 SAEC / 48mm Coupling

BR110

Breather H20 Gate Vent

BS

2466 BS - Power 9/16 UNO Body (3/4 2 Way)

BSM9-7X2-5T87

Bearing Strip Metric PTFE

BT371-MPG

Filter Breather, Spin-on

BU-010TFE

Back up Washer Teflon

BU-116TFE

Back up Washer Teflon

BU-117X4TFE

Back Up Washer Teflon

BU-118TFE

Back up Washer Teflon

BU-218

Back Up Washer

BU-247

Back Up Washer

BUWK-IMPTFE

Backup Washer Kit Teflon

BV2LP1

1" 2-WAY L/P F/B BALL VALVE PN30

BV2LP1/2

1/2" 2-WAY L/P F/B BALL VALVE PN30

BV2LP1/4

1/4" 2-WAY L/P F/B BALL VALVE PN30

BV2LP3/4

3/4" 2-WAY L/P F/B BALL VALVE PN30

BV2LP3/8

3/8" 2-WAY L/P F/B BALL VALVE PN30

BZ-5K-43-GR

43 Series Green Nylon Handle Kit (Bronze Insert)

C1-2114

Nipple 1-5/16" x 7/8" JIC

C1-2117

Nipple 1-5/16" x 1-1/16" JIC

C1664010C1

Coil 24VDC

C166455OZ1

S2 CE 220V RAC Coil

CAGA LHN

C/B 3:1 VENTED 3 PORT T17A

CAP13

IP65 Pressure Switch Cap PG09

CAV

BODY 1/2IN BSPP T3A

CAW

BODY 3/4IN BSPP T3A

CAW/S

BODY 3/4IN BSPP T3A - Steel

CAX

BODY 1IN BSPP T3A

CAX/S

Body 1" BSPP T3A Steel

CBCA LAN

C/B 3:1 0-60 LPM T11A Max 280Bar 0.3Bar Check

CBCA LBN

C/B 3:1 0-60 LPM T11A Max 105Bar 0.3Bar Check

CBCA LHN

C/B 3:1 0-60 LPM T11A Max 280Bar 1.7Bar Check

CBCG LCN

C/B 3 Port 4.5:1 0-60 LPM T11A Max 350Bar 0.3Bar Check

CBCG LJN

C/B 3 Port 4.5:1 0-60 LPM T11A Max 350bar 1.7Bar Check

CBCG LKN

C/B 3 Port 4.5:1 0-60 LPM T11A Max 175bar 1.7Bar Check

CBCH LJN

C/B 10:1 0-60 LPM T11A

CBCH LKN

C/B 10:1 0-60 LPM T11A Max 175Bar 1.7Bar Check

CBEA LAN

C/B 3:1  0-120 LPM T2A Max 280Bar 0.3Bar Check

CBEA LHN

C/B 3:1  0-120 LPM T2A Max 280Bar 1.7Bar Check

CBEA LHN BCW

C/B 3:1 0-120 LPM T2A Max 280Bar 1.7Bar Check W/3/4" BSPP BODY

CBEG LJN

C/BAL 4.5:1 0-120 LPM T2A Max 350Bar 1.7Bar Check

CBEH LCN

C/B 10:1 0-120 LPM T2A Max 350Bar 0.3Bar check

CBEH LJN

C/B 10:1 0-120 LPM T2A Max 350Bar 1.7Bar check

CBEH LJN YHW

C/B 10:1 0-120 LPM T2A DUAL 3/4" BSPP BODY

CBGA LAN

C/B 3:1 0-240 LPM T17A Max 280Bar 0.3Bar Check

CBGA LHN

C/B 3:1 0-240 LPM T17A MAx 280Bar 1.7Bar Check

CBGA LHN HCX

C/B 3:1 0-240 LPM T17A 1" BSPP BODY

CBGG LCN

C/B 4.5:1 0-240 LPM T17A Max 350Bar 0.3Bar Check

CBGG LJN

C/B 4.5:1 0-240 LPM T17A Max 350Bar 1.7Bar check

CHK4349

240V P/Pak C/W Lowering Valve Single Acting

CKBB XCN

N/V Pilot To Open Check 3/4" T-163A 30LPM 2Bar

CKBD XCN

N/V Sealed Pilot Piston ToOpen Chck 3/4" T-163A 30LPM 2Bar

CKCB LAN

N/V PILOT TO OPEN CK T11A 7/8" 60LPM 0.3Bar ManLoad Release

CKCB XAN

N/V PILOT TO OPEN CK T11A 7/8" 60LPM 0.3Bar

CKCB XCN

N/V PILOT TO OPEN CK T11A 7/8" 60LPM 2Bar

CKCB XCN ECU

N/V PILOT TO OPEN CK T11A BODY 3/8IN BSPP

CKCD LFN

N/V SEALED PISTON PTOP CK T11A 7/8" 60LPM 7Bar ManLoad Release

CKCD XCN

N/V SEALED PILOT PISTON TO OPEN CK T11A 7/8" 60LPM 2Bar

CKEB XCN

N/V Pilot To Open Check T2A 1 1/8" 120LPM 2Bar

CKED XFN

N/V Sealed Pilot Piston To Open Check T2A 1 1/8" 120LPM 7Bar

CKGB XCN

N/V Pilot to Open CK T17A 1 1/4" 240LPM 2Bar

CMRSAB

Small Ali Box To Suit 1.5L

COCET-WA

Analysis Plus Oil Sample Kits

CP72V

1/4" BSPP Relief Valve 20LPM 350Bar

CR200AN

10µm Filter Element 3Bar Fits OMTF150N*

CSAB XXN

VALVE SHUTTLE T11A 7/8" 10LPM Port 3 Signal

CSAD XXN

VALVE SHUTTLE T11A 7/8" 10LPM Port 2 Signal

CSAW BXN

VALVE SHUTTLE T162A 3/4" 5LPM External Port Signal

CWCG LGN

C/B VENTED 0-60 LPM T21A 7/8" Max 420Bar

CWEA LHN

C/B VENTED 0-120 LPM T22A 1 1/8" Max 280Bar

CXBA XCN

CHECK 2Port Max 350Bar 40LPM T162A 2Bar Crack

CXCD XCN

CHECK 5000 PSI T13A 2 BAR

CXDA XCN

CHECK 2Port Max 350Bar 80LPM T13A 2Bar Crack

CXFA XAN

CHECK 2Port Max 350Bar 160LPM T5A 0.3Bar Crack

CXFA XCN

CHECK 2Port Max 350Bar 160LPM T5A 2Bar Crack

CXHA XAN

CHECK 2Port Max 350Bar 320LPM T16A 0.3Bar Crack

CXHA XCN

CHECK 2Port Max 350Bar 320LPM T16A 2Bar Crack

D1000

Rod Wiper

D143G25A

Filter Pressure Element

D1VA4CN

DCV Cetop3 Air Pilot Valve 345 BAR

D1VL4CN

DCV Cetop3 Lever Valve 345 BAR

D310G10A

10um Pressure Element

D3W20BNJP

CETOP 5 VALVE

DAV

Body 1/2IN BSPP T5A

DBAA MCN

2 POS 3 WAY SOL N/C T9A 1LPM Max 350Bar Open 1to3

DBEME10 5x/200Y G24 K31M

R900954708 DBEME10 5x/200Y G24 K31M Prop Relief Valve On Board Ele

DBW-030

Dowty Bonded Washer 1" BSP

DBW-032

Dowty Bonded Washer 1-1/4" BSP

DCDC XCN

3 POS 4 WAY Max 350Bar T62A 80LPM Blocked Center

DCDC XYN

3 POS 4 WAY Max 350Bar T62A 80LPM A and B to T Center

DCE42425

24VDC P/Pack 2cc Pump(13) 5.4L Tank..Horizontal Mount C/W Lowering Valve

DCEC XYN

3 POS 4 WAY Max 350Bar T63A DIR VLVE A and B to T Center

DE-S2I00

Solenoid Cartridge Valve N/Closed Double Lock

DE S2B00

Solenoid Cartridge

DFPWI001500

DFPWI001500 Delta Sequence (425-1500PSI)

DFS3A00

Solenoid Cartridge

DH-0511

Cetop 3 Atos Pilot Valve

DHC12

Delta Cartridge Coil 12VDC

DHC22

Delta Cartridge Coil 240 Volt AC

DHC24

Delta Cartridge Coil 24VDC

DHC25

Delta Cartridge Coil 24VAC

DMD0045E10B

SL125E10B - 10um ABS Fitler Element

DMDA MNN

2 POS 3 WAY SOL CART Max 350Bar 40LPM T11A Open 2to3

DP1-W5

DP 1 COVER PLATE V4A

DP1A-W3

DP 1A COVER PLATE

DP1A-W5

DP 1A Cover Plate S/Steel V4A / single

DP2-W3

DP 2 COVER PLATE

DP2-W5

DP 2 Cover Plate S/Steel V4A / single

DP3-W3

DP 3 Cover Plate

DP3-W5

DP 3 Cover Plate S/Steel V4A

DP4-W3

DP 4 Cover Plate

DP4-W5

DP 4 Cover Plate - W5

DP5-W3

DP 5 COVER PLATE

DP5-W5

DP 5 Cover Plate ST.Steel V4a

DP6-W3

DP 6 COVER PLATE

DP7-W3

DP 7 COVER PLATE

DPAL3S-W3

DPAL 3 COVER PLATE

DPAL3S-W5

DPAL 3 COVER PLATE S/STEEL V4A

DPAL4S-W3

DPAL 4 COVER PLATE

DPAL4S-W5

DPAL 4 COVER PLATE S/STEEL V4A

DPAL5S-W3

DPAL 5 COVER PLATE

DPAL5S-W5

DPAL 5 COVER PLATE ST.STEEL V4A

DPAL6S-W3

DPAL 6 COVER PLATE

DPAL7S-W3

DPAL 7 COVER PLATE

DPBA LAN

2 WAY P/OP 28LPM 210Bar Max Adjust T11A N/O

DRBR LSN

3 WAY 2 POS EXT PILOT 28LPM 14Bar Max Adjust T22A

DRM-G1.2

1/2" BSPP Non Return Check Valve, 1.4571 S/S

DRM-G1.4

Valve, Non Return G1/4" S/S PMAX 400 BAR

DRM-G3.8

Valve Non Return G3/8"BSPP S/S PMax400Bar

DRV06V

1/8" BSPP Flow Control Valve G1/8" PMAX 350 BAR

DRV08V

Valve Flow Control 1/4 BSPP C/W Check

DRV08V-1.4571

Valve Flow Control G1/4 BSPP 1.4571 S/Steel C/W Check

DRV10V

3/8"BSPP Flow Control Valve C/W Free Flow Check

DRV10V-1.4571

Valve Flow Control G3/8 BSPP 1.4571 S/Steel C/W Check

DRV12V

1/2"BSPP Flow Control Valve C/W Free Flow Check

DRV12V-1.4571

Valve Flow Control G1/2 BSPP 1.457 S/Steel C/W Check

DRV16V

3/4"BSPP Flow Control Valve C/W Free Flow Check

DRV20V

1"BSPP Flow Control Valve C/W Free Flow Check

DS307/420

50 - 420 BAR Pressure Switch

DSV1-10-B-0

Shuttle Valve Ball 210Bar Max 23LPM Port 3or2 to 1

DTDA MCN

VALVE SOL DIR POPPET NC 40LPM ManOverride T13A NormClosed

DTDA MCN GAU

Solenoid 2 way 2 pos Direct Acting Poppet NC

DTDA MHN

VALVE SOLENOID NO T13A

DTDA MHN GAU

Solenoid 2 way 2 pos Direct Acting Poppet NO T13A

DV06V

1/8"BSPP Flow Control Valve

DV08V

1/4"BSPP Flow Control Valve

DV08V-1.4571

1/4" BSPP Needle Valve S/Steel

DV10V

3/8"BSPP Flow Control Valve

DV10V-1.4571

Valve, Needle Flow Control G3/8" S/S PMAX 400 BAR

DV12V

1/2"BSPP Flow Control Valve

DV12V-1.4571

Valve, Needle G1/2, 1.4571

DV16V

3/4" BSPP Flow Control Valve

DV20V

1" BSPP Flow Control Valve

E1000635X089

Tube 1/4" OD x 20BWG (0.035WT) S/S BR

E1000635X089MF

Tube 1/4" OD X 20BWG (0.035 WT) S/S MF

E1000953X124

Tube 3/8" OD x 18BWG (0.049WT) S/S BR

E100127X165

Tube 1/2" OD x 16BWG (0.065WT) S/S BR

E100254X165MF

Tube 1" OD X 16BWG (0.065 WT) S/S MF

E2U

Body 3/8"BSPP T11A C/W Rev Check

E2V

Body 1/2" BSPP T11A C/W REV C

EAK/S

BODY 7/8IN UNO T11A

EAU

BODY 3/8IN BSPP T11A

EAV

Body 1/2IN BSPP T11A

EBY

CETOP 3 DUAL T11A

ECB

BODY 3/8IN NPT

ECO-07-12V-000

12 Volt Oil Cooler

ECT

BODY 1/4IN BSPP T11A

ECU

Body RVCA 3/8" BSPP T11A Sun

ECV

Body 1/2" BSPP T11A

ECV/S

Body 1/2" BSPP T11A Steel

EF 6642

Double Acting 4” Bore x 1 ¾” Rod x 18” Stroke 1 ¼” Pins

EF0054SK

Seal Kit - Suit Hyd Cyl 3"B x 48"S x 1.5"R

EF3274

Re-rodding Lift Cylinder

EF3880SK

Hydraulic Cylinder Seal Kits for A Frame

EF5699SK

Hydraulic Cylinder Seal Kits for Bell Trolley

EF5700SK

Hydraulic Cylinder Seal Kits for HRC Davit

EF6310SK

Stainless Steel Z Function Cylinder Seal Kit

EFV

BODY T11A 1/2IN BSPP C/W GAUGE

EP08W2A07M04

Smiths WA Stem

ES

Body - 3/4" UN

EVS3100-3

Flow Turbine 15-300/MIN

F16D

PLUG-CLSD.CTR.F/MDCV45/SDCV50 OUTLET

F6D

PLUG-HPCO.F/MDCV45/SDCV50 OUTLET

Fastway

Courier Charge

FAT

Body 1/4" BSPP T10A

FAT/S

Body 1/4" BSPP T10A Steel

FAU

Body 3/8" BSPP T10A

FAV

Body 1/2" BSPP T10A

FAW

BODY 3/4IN BSPP T10A

FAW/S

BODY T10A STEEL 3/4IN BSPP 90D

FBP/M

CETOP 3 RELIEF T10A

FC51-3/4

Valve Brand 51 3/4"Ports Flow Control

FCR51-3/4

Valve Brand 51 3/4"Ports Flow Control C/W Relief

FDBA LAN

Sun Flow control valve 4 to 25L T13A

FDCB LAN

Sun Flow control Valve 4 to 50L T5A

FDEA LAN

ADJ F REG 8 TO 100L T16A

FDLV-G-24H

Valve Sol Lwrg 24V Double Lock C/W Manual Override

FDLV-G-xx

Valve Sol Lwrg Dbl Lock C/W Manual Override Old Style No Coil

FEU

Body 3/8"BSPP Ports T10A

FEV

BODY 1/2IN BSPP T10A

FEV/S

BODY 1/2IN BSPP T10A

FFP14

1/4" BSPP Hose Burst Valve

FIL-FE10

FIL-FE10 Filter Element

FP0D12L35

Dual Counter Balance Valve 1/2" BSP Ports 80 - 350 BAR

FPDL38

Dual Pilot Operated Check Valve

FPR11410

1-1/4" 10 Bar Check Valve

FPR14

1/4" BSPP Check Valve (12LPM)

FPR1425

1/4" BSPP 2.5 BAR Check Valve (12LPM)

FPR3410

3/4" 10 Bar Check Valve

FPSQD30CBP3820

Sequence Valve 3/8" 40 Litre

FRCA LAN

FLOW REG .8 TO 25L T11A

FS

Body / 9/16" UNO

FS5758-01

FI750-30ABOT Flow Indicator 0-30L/Min

FS5758-02

FI750-60ABOT Flow Indicator 0-60L/Min

FS5758-03

FI750-120ABOT Flow Indicator 0-120L/Min

FSBS XAN

Flow Div/Comb Synch 2.5-12LPM T31A

FSDS XAN

Flow Div/Combo Synch 12-60LPM T32A

FSES XAN

Flow Div/Combo Synch 23-120LPM T33A

FSLV-G-24H

Valve Sol Lwrg 24V Normally Closed

FSLV-G-xx

Valve Sol Lwrg Normally Closed Old Style No Coil

FSLV-N-12H

Coil 12V Suit FSLV-G Valve

FSLV-N-220H

Coil 220V RAC Suit FSLV-G Valve

FSLV-N-230H

FSLV-N-230H 230VAC Solenoid Old Style

FSLV-N-24H

FSLV-N-24H Coil 24V Suit FSLV-G-24H Old Style

FT1251214

1/4"BSPP Flow Control Valve Silver Series Cast

FT1251514

1/4"BSPP Flow Control Valve C/W Check Silver Series Cast

FT202-4

Panel Mount Kit DV/DRV - 08 (SS ONLY)

FT2260612

1/2" BSPP S/Steel Check Valve

FT2260614

1/4" BSPP S/Steel Check Valve

FT2260638

3/8" BSPP S/Steel Check Valve

FT270/5-12

Valve, Press Comp, Flow Control C/W Check G1/2 210bar

FT270/5-14

Valve, Press Comp, Flow Control C/W Check G1/4 210bar

FT270/5-38

Valve, Press Comp, Flow Control C/W Check G3/8 210bar

FT270214

1/4"BSPP Pressure Comp Flow Control Valve

FT338-6

BURST DISC,HV-LT400,430BAR (RED)

G04245

Element 18P-1-20Q

GAU

Body CK+FR 3/8IN BSPP T13A

GAU/S

BODY 3/8IN BSPP T13A STEEL

GBA

CETOP 3 RESTRICTOR T13A

GBD

CETOP3 METER IN/OUT T5A

GBY

CETOP 3 DUAL T13A METER IN

GBZ

CETOP3 DUAL T5A METER IN HI CA

GCU/S

BODY 3/8 BSPP T13A

GD1D-W3

GD 1D COVER PLATE

GD1D-W5

GD 1D W5 Cover Plate

GD2D-W3

GD 2D COVER PLATE

GD2D-W5

GD 2D COVER PLATE - W5

GD3D-W3

GD 3D COVER PLATE

GD3D-W5

GD 3D COVER PLATE - W5

GD4D-W3

GD 4D COVER PLATE

GD5D-W3

GD 5D COVER PLATE

GEV-16SR3.4-WD

GEV-16SR3.4-WD Coupling 1.4571

GEV08L-9/16JIC

8L Tube to 9/16" JIC Coupling

GEV10L-9/16JIC

10L Tube to 9/16" JIC Coupling

GEV12L-3/4JIC

12L Tube to 3/4" JIC Coupling

GM05-150-3HD47

Sai Motor - GM05 Series

GM1-75C-2078

Hydraulic Gear Motor

GM131-2375SK

Seal kit for GM131A-2375

GM2-420-3HD47

Sai Motor - GM2 Series

GM215A-3524

Hydraulic Gear Motor

GP175C-4459

Hydraulic Gear Pump

GV-38S

GV 38S Straight Coupling  - 1.4571

HC02P00040

HC02PG4DSAEA13U (4.0cc/rev.) - Gear Pump

HC02P00046

Gear Pump 22.5cc UNO Ports SAE A 2 Bolt Mount 5/8Str Key Shaft

HCF

Body 1-1/4" NPT T17A

HCX

Body 1" BSPP T17A Ali

HCX/S

Body 1" BSPP T17A Steel

HCY

BODY 1 1/4IN BSPP T17A

HI-O

Indicator Blanking Plug SF Press Filter

HI-V

Visual Clogging Indicator

HI-VT

VIS. Clogging Indicator - TEMP

HPV15B35RFO1R19

Axial Piston Pump 34.2CC LS

HSH40-RF-08

HSH40-RF-08 - Cylinder Hydraulic 8"

HSH40-RF-10

HSH40-RF-10 - Cylinder Hydraulic 10"

HV-B014/030

Filter Bypass Valve, Threaded

HV-B045/070

Filter Bypass Valve, Threaded

HV-B090/160

Filter Bypass Valve, Threaded

HV-O014-030

Filter Non Bypass Valve, Threaded

HV-O045-070

Filter Non Bypass Valve, Threaded

HV-O090-160

Filter Non Bypass Valve, Threaded

IAX

Body 1IN BSPP T16A

ICS-C-12-N15

ICS Check Valve, Slip-In Type

ICS-C-16-N15

ICS Check Valve, Slip-In Type

ICS-C-24-N15

ICS Check Valve, Slip-In Type

JCU

Body T163A 3/8" BSPP

JYI

Dual X-Port 9/16UNO T163A

JYU

DUAL X-PORT 3/8IN BSPP T163A

KB33NN01A

Series 35 Mounting Block

KB3RNN01A

Cetop 3 (NG6) Manifold

KC3D1101A

Centre Plate MK3D

KCP301A

Blanking Plug for Old Syle LWRG Valve

KCPG02A

Blanking Plug for New Syle LWRG Valve

KLNJ 1/2 JP

EE 4 BAL

KMD2RS05B

Electric Motor 24VDC 2.2kw MK3D

KMV38

3/8" BSPP Breather

KPG1101A

Pump Kit 1.1cc MK3D

KPG1601A

Pump Kit 1.6cc MK3D

KPG2101A

Pump Kit 2.1cc MK3D

KPG2601A

Pump Kit 2.6cc MK3D

KPG3201A

Pump Kit 3.2cc MK3D

KPG4801A

Pump Kit 4.8cc MK3D

KPG5801A

Pump Kit 5.8cc MK3D

KRG-H01A

Pipe Kit Horizontal MK3D

KRG-V01A

Pipe Kit Vertical MK3D

KSLV-8-xx

Valve Sol Lwrg SL/NO W/- HIRSCH New Style No Coil

KSLV-N-12H

KSLV-N-12H 12VDC Coil New Style

KSLV-N-24H

KSLV-N-24H 24VDC Coil For Lowering Valve Post 2008 New Style

KSW12S01A

Switch Starter 12V New Style

KSW24S01A

Switch Starter 24V New Style

KT3015H01A

Tank Kit 1.5L Round

KT3023H01A

Tank Kit 2.3L Round

KT3028H01A

Tank Kit 2.8L Round

KT3043H01A

Tank Kit 4.3L Round

KT3045H01A

Tank Kit 4.5L Round

KT3R1H01A

Tank Kit 5.5L Rectangular

KT3R2H01A

KT3R2H01A Tank Kit 10L Rectangular

LC2C224VDC

LC2 Cetop 5 3 Pos Double Solenoid H Pattern

LFS212-1000-WOB-G

LFS212-1000-WOB-G 1000psi Span Gauge with gauge cert

LFS212-10000#-WOB-G

LFS212-10000#-WOB-G 10,000psi Span Gauge with gauge cert(Full Fill Case, ICD Option)

LFS212-1500#-G(WOB)

LFS212-1500#-G(WOB) 1500psi Span Gauge with gauge cert

LFS212-30-PSI-WOB-G

LFS212-30-PSI-WOB-G 30psi Span Gauge with gauge cert.

LFS212-4000-G WOB

LFS212-4000-G WOB, 4000psi Span Gauge with gauge cert

LFS212-5000-G WOB

LFS212-5000-G WOB, 5000psi Span Gauge with gauge cert

LFS212-6000-WOB-G

LFS212-6000-WOB-G 6000psi Span Gauge with gauge cert

LFS212-60PSI-WOB

LFS212-60-PSI-WOB-G 60psi Span Gauge with gauge cert

LFS312-10000#-WOB-G

LFS312-10000#-WOB-G 10,000psi Span Gauge

LMH151

Bell Housing To Suit 5.5HP Honda

LOC569X50

Hydraulic Sealant

LOFC XDN

PILOT TO CLOSE ELEMENT T2A

LS08-30-0-N

Shuttle Valve

M13-24-20H

M13-24D Coil 24vdc

MAV/S

BODY 1/2IN BSPP T21A STEEL

MBEA LHN

Load Control 3:1Pilot 120Lpm 70-280bar

MBGA LHN

Load Control 240 LPM 70-280 BAR

MCR3/5

Stud-Wheel Set

MCR3F400F180Z32/A0M01

Motor Piston Radial

MDCV35/45+SDCV50-DC

Kit-Detent-3 Position 'A' & 'B'

MDCV75/95+SDCV80/130-DA

Kit-Detent-1 Position 'A'

MG23537

Blanking Disc 14-80mm x 2-10mm..Fluidlink Packs

MGP80C3A20

OMP80 Hyd Motor SDD 80cc

MGX20C1R10

OMM20 Hyd Motor 20cc 16mm Str Keyed End Port

MGX50C1R10

OMM50 Hyd Motor 50cc 16mm Str Keyed End Port

MHD051

Adaptor 1/8" BSP-Schrader Nitro

MKHG11/4-2125

Valve/B 2W DN32 G11/4

MKHG2-2125

2" Ball Valve 2Way DN50 G2

MMU

Body 3/8IN BSPP T31A

MPT2-1

1" Red Dixon Hose 300 PSI W.P.

MR125CU

MR125 Hydraulic Motor CP100803MR4.1

MS-HTB-4T

Hand Tube Bender, 1/4" x 9/16" Bend Radius

MS-HTB-6T

Hand Tube Bender, 3/8" X 15/16" Bend Radius

MS-HTB-8

Hand Tube Bender, 1/2" x 1 1/2" Bend Radius

MS-TDT-24

Tube Deburring Tool for SS 3/16" to 1.5" OD

MSD3-309

Hirschman Plug DIN DC

MSD4-209-P10

PLUG RECTIFIED FOR AC COIL HAWE

MVPPM22-250-G24M35/M55

MVPPM22-250-G24M35/M55 - Pressure Reducing Valve

MVSSA03-P-160

Pressure Reducing Valve P-Port NG3 Mini

N4W

Body T2A W/REV-FL-CK-PR-R

NAW

BODY 3/4IN BSPP T22A

NCCB LCN

Needle 4.8mm Max C/W FF 2Bar Check T13A

ND48CC22

19.05mm Bore Coupling Half - 3/4"

ND48PU1P

Group 1 (Standard) Pump Coupling Half - 1/8 Taper

NFCC LCN

VALVE NEEDLE T13A

NFCC LDV

VALVE NEEDLE 2.3mm Max T13A

NFDC LAN

Valve Needle 6.4mm Max T5A

NJ1M-04-06

1/4" NPT - 9/16" JIC Adaptor

NL250E25B

25MU BETAPURE ELEMENT

NMV

Body 1/2" BSPP T32A

NNN15HNNNNNN

Pump 1.5CC C/W centre plate

NQEB XAN

AIR BLEED & START UP 12SecClose15LPM 0.4SecClose200LPM T3A

NQEB XAV

AIR BLEED & START UP Viton Seal 12SecClose15LPM 0.4SecClose200LPM T3A

NT3-04-04-04

1/4" Tube Tee

NTB9M-04-02

1/4" Nylon x 1/8" BSPT Male 90

OM5103900495

DRF Flow divider / Combiner

P1454L572010

63mm 0-250KPA/PSI 1/4" BSPT B/E Gauge

P63984-1

Type “P” Multiple Handle Position Three-Way Valve

PAM

BODY UNO T23A

PBBB LAN

PR/RED 0-20LPM 5-210Bar T163A

PBDB LAN

PR/RED 0-40L/min 7-210Bar T11A

PBDB LNN

PR/RED 0-40LPM 4-55Bar T11A

PBDB LQN

PR/RED 0-40LPM 4-28Bar T11A

PBFB 8WN

PROPORTIONAL REDUCER 7Bar T2A

PBFB LAN

PR/RED 0-80LPM 7-210Bar T2A

PBHB LAN

PR/RED 0-160 LPM 7-210Bar T17A

PBS2B00

Cartridge 30 LPM 240 BAR

PD10-40-0-N-170

Pilot Valve 3 Way 170PSI

PD2015-1-A-6-S

Rops Cylinder - 1 1/2" x 6" with Side Ports

PF2007.T307

High Pressure Dynex Pump

PG08

PANEL MOUNT KIT DV/DRV - 06

PG11

Panel Mount Kit DV/DRV - 08/10

PG16

Panel Mount Kit DV/DRV - 12/16

PGI-63B-SG1600-CAOX-D

0-1600KPS / 232psi Pressure Gauge 63mm panel mount  - Filled

PHC24

24 Volt Coil

PM20

PM20 Manual Hand Pump

PMBHF6

3/4" UNO Port Breather

PMI45S2

Hand Pump D/A 45CC C/W 2 LTR Tank

PML

Body 1 1/16" UN T33A

PMX

BODY 1IN BSPP T33A

PPDB 8DN

Pilot op, pr/red main stage 1.7Bar Min Pres T-8A

PPDB LAN

RED/REL 0-40L 7-210Bar T11A

PPDB LBN

RED/REL 0-40L 3.5-105Bar T11A

PPDB LQN

RED/REL 0-40L 4-28Bar T11A

PPDB LWN

RED/REL 0-40L 10.5-315Bar T11A

PPFB 8DN

RED/REL 0-80L 7Bar Min Pressure T2A

PPHB-LBN

3 Port Pilot Relief Valve RR 160LPM 3.5-105Bar T17

PPHB LBN

3 Port Pilot Relief Valve RR 160LPM 3.5-105Bar T17

PR10-36-0-N-15

Reducing Valve 150-1500 PSI

PR10-36A-0-N-04

Pressure Reducing Valve 100-400 PSI 1/4" Hex

PR10-36A-0-N-15

Pressure Reducing Valve 150-1500 PSI 1/4" Hex

PR10-36A-0-N-30

Pressure Reducing Valve 400-3000 PSI 1/4" Hex

PS300SCNTR14

Pressure Switch 50-300bar G1/4"

PTS2-10-0-160

Modular C-10-4 (566146)

PUJ1200BK1

Enerpac Pump Repair Kit

PV72-20-0-N-24

Prop F/C Valve 240bar 64lpm W/24V Coils

PV72-33AM-0-N-0

PROP F/C VLV Manual Override NC 12CAV 79LPM

PVFB-LBN

EXT VENT PR/RED&REL 80LPM 3.5-105Bar T22A

PVFB LAN

EXT VENT PR/RED&REL 80LPM 7-210Bar T22A

PVHA LAN

PR-RED/REL C/W EXT Drained 160LPM 7-210Bar T23

PVHD LWN

Pressure RED/REL Ext Vent 160LPM 10.5-315Bar T23A

PW-80

Urethane Rod Wiper

Q35103A1M1

Q35 Cylinder Spool / Single Section / Spring Return

Q35111A1M1

Q35 Motor Spool / Single Section / Spring Return

Q451103A1M1

Q45 Cylinder Spool / Single Section / Spring Return

Q451111A1M1

Q45 Motor Spool / Single Section / Spring Return

Q451111A1R2

Q45 Motor Spool / Single Section / Detent Push Only

Q4521103A1M1

Q45 Control valve

Q45Type-111

Motor Spool Conversion

Q751103A1M1

Q75 Cylinder Spool / Single Section / Spring Return

Q751111A1M1

Q75 Motor Spool / Single Section / Spring Return

Q751111A1R2

Q75 Motor Spool / Single Section / Detent Push Only

Q75TYPE-111

Motor Spool Conversion

R103

Coupling Spider Size 108 (D 98) - See also SS-108

R140G10B

Filter (micro glass element)

R150C10B

Return Element Paper

R150G10B

Return Element Glass

R164C10B

Return Element

R164G10B

Return Element

R42

Coupling Insert / 48 Series Spider

R454G03

Filter Element 3um

R902778

A10V18/28 - Cradle Bearing Set (2 per Set)

R906809

A10V100 - Piston/Shoe Set (9 Per Set)

R906881

A10V100 - Cradle Bearing Set (2 Per Set)

R910916305

A10VSO28 - FLOW STOP KIT

R910916310

A10VSO71 - FLOW STOP KIT

R910916311

A10VSO45 - FLOW STOP KIT

R910916799

A10VSO100 - FLOW STOP KIT

R910924944

A10VSO140 - FLOW STOP KIT

R936661

A10V100 - R/H Valve Plate

R948605

A10V100 - R/H Swash Plate

RA125G10B

Element, 10µm Inorganic Fibre

RAP3-W3

RAP 3 GROUP WELD PLATE (52/10)

RBAC LAN

DIR/ACTING REL 1LPM 1.7-210Bar T10A

RBAP MAN

PROP PILOT RELIEF 1LPM 20-210Bar ManOverride T8A

RD195016

0-16GPM Flow Control Valve 1/2" NPT

RD93

Silica Gel Refill

RD96

Silica Gel Refill

RDBA LAN

Direct Acting Diff 45LPM 35-210Bar T162A

RDDA LAN

Direct Acting Diff 0-95LPM 35-210Bar T10A

RDDA LAN FEV

DIR/ACT DIFF 0-95LPM T10A 1/2" BSPP BODY

RDDA LBN

Direct Acting Diff 0-95LPM 20-105Bar T10A

RDDA LDN

Direct Acting Diff 0-95LPM 14-55Bar T10A

RDDA LWN

Direct Acting Diff 0-95LPM 55-315Bar T10A

RDFA LAN

DIR/ACT DIFF 0-200LPM 35-210Bar T3A

RDFA LAN CEW

DIR/ACT DIFF 0-200LPM T3A 3/4" BSPP BODY

RDFA LCN

DIR/ACT DIFF 0-200LPM 70-420Bar T3A

RDFA LCV

DIR/ACT DIFF 0-200LPM 70-420Bar T3A Viton Seal

RDFA LWV

DIR/ACT DIFF 0-200LPM 55-315Bar T3A Viton Seal

RDHA LAN

DIR/ACT DIFF 0-380LPM 35-210Bar T16A

RDHA LCN

DIR/ACT DIFF 0-380LPM 70-420Bar T16A

RDHA LDN

DIR/ACT DIFF 0-380LPM 14-55Bar T16A

RE014G10B

10mu Betapure LC Element - LA

RE030G10B

10µm Fiberglass Element

RE045G10B

10mu Betapure LC Element - LA

RE070G10B

10mu Betapure LC Element - LA

RE090G10B

10mu Betapure LC Element - LA

RE130G10B

10mu Betapure LC Element - LA

RE160G10B

ELEMENT 10UM INORGANIC GLASS FIBRE - LC

RF014B/B

60L Return Filter Housing

RF014N10B/BG

60 LPM Ret.Filter Assy, C/W 10UM Nom Elem

RF030B/B

110L Return Filter Housing

RF030N10B/BG

110 LPM Ret.Filter Assy, C/W 10UM Nom Elem

RF045B/B

160L Return Filter Housing

RF045N10B/BG

160 LPM Ret.Filter Assy, C/W 10UM Nom Elem

RF070B/B

240L Return Filter Housing

RF070N10B/BG

240 LPM Ret.Filter Assy, C/W 10UM Nom Elem

RF130N10B/BG

500 LPM RET.FILT.ASSY, C/W 10um NOM ELEM

RPEC LAN

PR/REG REL 0-100LPM 7-210Bar T10A

RPEC LCN

PR/REG REL 0-100LPM 10.5-420Bar T10A

RPEC LDN

PR/REG REL 0-100LPM 1.7-55Bar T10A

RPEC LWN

PR/REG REL 0-100LPM 10.5-310Bar T10A

RPGC LAN

R/REG REL 0-200LPM 7-210Bar T3A

RPGC LBN

R/REG REL 0-200LPM 3.5-105Bar T3A

RPGC LCN

R/REG REL 0-200LPM 10.5-420Bar T3A

RPGE LAN

RAP/RESP REL 0-200 LPM 7-210Bar T3A

RPIC LAN

PR/REG REL 0-400LPM 7-210Bar T16A

RQR5-P5/1/I/42/F

Duplomatic Unloading Valve

RR28S92

Rotex Spider Urethane 92A Yel

RR28S98

Rotex Spider Urethane 98A Red

RSFC LEN

3 Port Balance Seq Int/Plt FXT/DRN 120LPM 1.7-28Bar T2A

RTE10D10B

10um Filter Element

RTE15D10B

10um Filter Element

RTE25D10B

10um Filter Element - Stauff Equivalent

RTE50D10B

10um Filter Element

RTE50G10B

10um Glass Filter Element

RTE80D10B

10um Filter Element

RTF10D10B

Tank Top Filter 30LPM - 1/2"BSPP

RTF15D10B

Tank Top Filter 50LPM - 1/2"BSPP

RTF25D10B

Tank Top Filter 100LPM - 1"BSPP

RTF50D10B

Tank Top Filter 180LPM - 1 1/4"BSPP

RVCB-LAN

By-Pass Flo Reg & Relief

RVEA LAN

PR/REG VENT REL 120LPM 7-210Bar T2A

RVGA LCN

PR/REG VENT REL 240LPM 10.5-420Bar T17A

RVGA LWN

PR/REG VENT REL 240LPM 10.5-315Bar T17A

RVIA LCV

PR/REG VENT RELIEF 480LPM 10.5-420Bar T19A Viton Seal

RVIA LWN

PR/REG VENT RELIEF 480LPM 10.5-315Bar T19A

S10

1/2"BSPP 0.5 Bar Check Valve - PMax 500 Bar

S104

1/2"BSPP 4 Bar Check Valve - PMax500 Bar

S105

VALVE, CHECK 5 BAR 1/2" BSPP

S15

3/4"BSPP 0.5 Bar Check Valve - PMax 500 Bar

S154

3/4"BSPP 4 Bar Check Valve - PMax 500 Bar

S155

3/4"BSPP 5 Bar Check Valve - PMax 500 Bar

S1FS-20

1-1/4" SAE Code 61 Split Flange Clamp S/S

S1FS-32

2" SAE Code 61 Split Flange Clamp S/S

S20

1"BSPP 0.5 Bar Check Valve - PMax 400 Bar

S201

1"BSPP 1 Bar Check Valve - PMax 400 Bar

S203

1"BSPP 3 Bar Check Valve - PMax 400 Bar

S204

1"BSPP 4 Bar Check Valve - PMax 400 Bar

S205

1"BSPP 5 Bar Check Valve - PMax 400 Bar

S271NH24

Integrated Cartridge w/24v Coil

S571NH24

Integrated Cartridge w/24v Coil

S6

1/4"BSPP 0.5 Bar Check Valve - PMax 630 Bar

S64

1/4"BSPP 4 Bar Check Valve - PMax 630 Bar

S65

VALVE, CHECK 5 BAR 1/4" BSPP

S8

3/8"BSPP 0.5 Bar Check Valve - PMax 630 Bar

S84

3/8"BSPP 4 Bar Check Valve - PMax 630 Bar

S85

VALVE, CHECK 5 BAR 3/8" PMAX 630 BAR

SAD12/20P-RV

1215M/1620F Transition Adaptor

SAD20/12P-RV

1620M/1215F Transition Adaptor

SB014

60L Filter Bowl

SB030

110L Filter Bowl

SB045

160L Filter Bowl

SB070

240L Filter Bowl

SB090

330L Filter Bowl

SBH100-A

Bell HSG D100/112XSAE A

SBH132-A

Bell HSG D132XSAE A

SBH80-A

Bell HSG D80/90XSAE A

SC-10UV-K

SC-10UV-K Launcher Kit C/W 10 Universal Nozzles

SDA20G1/4

Transducer Adaptor 1/4" BSPP

SDB93

Desiccant Airbreather Assembly

SDB96

Desiccant Airbreather Assembly

SE008E10B

10um Betapure LC Element

SE014G10B

10um Betapure LC Element

SE014H10B

10 um Filter Element

SE030G05B

5MU Betapure LC Element - LA

SE030G10B

10mu Betapure LC Element - LA

SE030G20B

20MU Betapure LC Element

SE030H05B

5MU Betapure HC Element

SE045G10B

10mu Betapure LC Element

SE070G05B

5mu Betapure LC Element - LA

SE070G10B

10mu Betapure LC Element - LA

SE090G05B

5µm Betapure Element

SE090G10B

10um Betapure LC Element

SE090G20B

20UM Betapure LC Element - LA

SE090H03B

3UM Betapure HC Element - LA

SE160G05B

5µm Betapure LC Element - LA

SE160G10B

10µm Betapure LC Element - LA

SE250G10B

10µm Betapure LC Element - LA

SES3-10S080-OOO

Metal Filler Breather, Chrome 10MU

SES3-10S150-OOO

Metal Filler Breather, Chrome 10MU

SES5-10B08-O-O

Metal Filler Breather, Chrome G1/2"

SES5-10B12-OO

Metal Filler Breather, Chrome G3/4" 10mu

SES8-1005B12-OOO

Filler Breather, 10mu-0.35 Bar Screw in

SES8-1010B12-000

Filler Breather, 10um-0.7 bar screw in

SES9-10B04-OO

Metal Filler Breather, Chrome G 1/4"

SES9-10B06-OO

Metal Filler Breather, Chrome G 3/8"

SF014xxxB-TB/BV

60L Press. Filter Excluding Element

SF030xxxB-TB/BV

110L Press. Filter Excluding Element

SF045xxxB-TB/BV

160L Press. Filter Excluding Element

SF070xxxB-TB/BV

240L Press. Filter Excluding Element

SF090xxxB-TB/BV

330L Press. Filter Excluding Element

SF160xxxB-TB/BV

660L Press Filter Excluding Element

SF6521

Spin-On 10um Paper 1" UNF D=93 L=203

SF6720

10 µm Paper Spin on Canister

SF6730-MG

12 MU Fibreglass Spin On Canister 1-1/2"UNF D=128 L=168

SF6731-MG

12 MU Fibreglass Spin On Canister 1-1/2"UNF D=128 L=270

SFC-3510AE

10um Absolute Spin-On Canister 3/4" BSPP

SFC-3510E

Spin-On 10µm Paper G3/4" D=98 L=145

SFC-3510E - DELETE

Spin-On 10µm Paper G3/4" D=98 L=145

SFC-5710AE

10 MU Absolute Spin-On Canister - BSPP

SFC-5710E

Spin-on return filter 10um

SFC-5810E

10 µm Spin-On Canister 1 1/4" BSPP

SG-06

3/8" BSPP Polyamide Sight Glass

SG-08

1/2" BSPP Polyamide Sight Glass

SG-20

1-1/4" BSPP Polyamide Sight Glass

SG-50

Spiral Wrapping Band

SGA-08

1/2" BSPP Aluminium/Polyamide Sight Glass

SGA-12

3/4" BSPP Aluminium/Polyamide Sight Glass

SGA-16

1" BSPP Aluminium/Polyamide Sight Glass

SGA-20

1-1/4" BSPP Aluminium/Polyamide Sight Glass

SGB-090-03-B

Replacement Air Filter (Spin-on)

SGB-120-03-B

Replacement Air Filter (Spin-on)

SGX-25

Spiral Guard 25mm

SGX-40

Spiral Guard 40mm

SGX-50

Spiral Guard 50mm

SH014/030

Filter Head 3/4" BSPP, Threaded 10mm

SH045/070

Filter Head 1-1/4" BSPP Threaded 14mm

SH090/160

Filter Head - 1 1/2" BSPP (Thread)

SI1D-W3

SI 1D Lock Nut

SI2-5D-W3

SI 2-5D Lock Nut - W3

SI2-5D-W5

SI 2-5D Lock Nut - W5

SIG1A-W3

SIG-1A Lock Nut - W3

SIG1A-W5

SIG-1A Lock Nut S/S

SIG2-W3

SIG-2 Lock Nut

SIG2-W5

SIG-2 Lock Nut S/S

SIG3-W3

SIG-3 Lock Nut - W3

SIG3-W5

SIG-3 Lock Nut S/S

SIG4-W5

SIG-4 Lock Nut S/S

SIG5-W3

SIG-5 Stacking Plate

SIG5-W5

SIG-5 Lock Nut S/S

SIG5S-W3

SIG-5S Stacking Plate

SIM-04

Clogging Indicator 4/2.5 Bar R1/8"

SIN29-M35/55

NG3 Mini 24v Coil M35/55 Flying Lead

SK014/030B

SEAL KIT - BUNA /TEF 014/030

SK014/030V

Seal Kit - Viton/Tef 014/030

SK045/070B

SEAL KIT - BUNA /TEF 045/070

SK045/070V

SEAL KIT - VITON /TEF 045/070

SK090/160B

SEAL KIT - BUNA /TEF 090/160

SK090/160V

SEAL KIT - VITON /TEF 090/160

SL020E10B

10um Betapure LC Element

SL045E10B

10µm Betapure Element

SL090E10B

10µm Betapure Element

SL125E10B

10mu Betapure LC Element

SLNT114

1-1/4" Bullet Eye Sight Glass

SM1-8/1D-W3

SM / DS-SM M6 Rail Nut

SM1-8/1D-W5

SM/DS-SM M6 Rail Nut V4A S/S

SM14

1/4" BSPP Sight Glass (Aluminium 11S / Transparent Polyamide Resin)

SM2-5D-W3

DS-SM M8 Rail Nut

SM2-5D-W5

SM/DS-SM M8 Rail Nut V4A S/S

SM34

3/4" BSPP Sight Gauge ALUM

SM38

3/8" BSPP Sight Glass (Aluminium 11S / Transparent Polyamide Resin)

SMA20G1/2P-OR

1/2" BSP Gauge to Hose Adaptor

SMA20G1/4P-OR

1/4"BSP Gauge To Hose Adaptor

SMB

EMPTY PLASTIC BOX-NO FOAM INS - TO SUIT 1-3 GAUGES

SMB20-2-XX

2 Gauge Test Box Green Case

SMB20-3-XXX - OLD

3 Gauge Test Box Green Case

SMBF1-100

1 GAUGE FOAM INSERT - 100mm

SMBF3

3 GAUGE FOAM INSERT

SMC28HUBPB

Coupling Hub 28 Series Pilot Bore

SMC28SL

Coupling 28 Series Sleeve

SMD20G1/2-P-OR

1/2" BSPP Direct Gauge Adaptor

SMD20G1/4-P-OR

1/4"BSPP Direct Gauge Adaptor - O'Ring

SMH65-19

Motor Hub Size 65 19 MM

SMK201/4NPTPD

1/4" NPT Coupling

SMK201/8NPTPD

1/8" NPT Coupling

SMK2022LPK

O' Ring Adaptor-DIN 2352-25mm

SMK207/16JIC-OLD

7/16"-20 JIC COUPLING

SMK207/16UNFPE

7/16"-20 UNF COUPLING

SMK209/16JIC-OLD

9/16"-20 JIC COUPLING

SMK209/16UNFPE

9/16"-18 UNF Coupling

SMK20G1/4PC

1/4" BSPP Coupling - Soft Seal

SMK20G1/4PCV4A

1/4" BSPP to Stauff 20 Test Point S/S

SMK20G1/8PC

1/8" BSPP to Stauff 20 Test Point

SMK20G1/8PCV4A

1/8" BSPP to Stauff 20 Test Point S/S

SMK20G3/8PC

3/8"BSPP Coupling Soft Seal - Test 20

SMK20JIC11/16

1-1/16"-12 Female Coupling

SMK20JIC11/16T

1-1/16"-12 Female Coupling Tee

SMK20JIC3/4

3/4" - 16 Female Coupling

SMK20JIC3/4T

3/4" - 16 Female Coupling Tee

SMK20JIC7/16

7/16"JIC-Stauff 20 Female Adaptor

SMK20JIC7/16T

7/16"JIC-Stauff 20 Female Adaptor Tee

SMK20JIC7/8

7/8"JIC-Stauff 20 Female Adaptor

SMK20JIC7/8T

7/8"JIC-Stauff 20 Female Adaptor Tee

SMK20JIC9/16

9/16"JIC - Stauff 20 Female Adaptor

SMK20JIC9/16T

9/16"JIC - Stauff 20 Female Adaptor Tee

SMK20M10X1PA

M 10 X 1.0 Coupling

SMK20M12X15PC

M 12 X 1.5 Coupling

SMK20R1/4KPD

1/4" BSPT Coupling

SMK20R1/4KPDV4A

1/4" BSPT to Stauff 20 Test Point S/S

SMK20R1/8KPD

1/8" BSPT Coupling

SMK20R1/8KPDV4A

1/8" BSPT Coupling S/Steel

SMS12-1000A

DN2/400 Bar Test Hose Stauff 12 Female Ends 1000mm Long

SMS20-1000A

DN2/400 Bar Test Hose Stauff 20 Female Ends 1000mm Long

SMS20-1200A

DN2/400 Bar Test Hose Stauff 20 Female Ends 1200mm Long

SMS20-1500A

DN2/400 Bar Test Hose Stauff 20 Female Ends 1500mm Long

SMS20-2000A

DN2/400 Bar Test Hose Stauff 20 Female Ends 2000mm Long

SMS20-200A

DN2/400 Bar Test Hose Stauff 20 Female Ends 200mm Long

SMS20-2500A

DN2/400 Bar Test Hose Stauff 20 Female Ends 2500mm Long

SMS20-3000A

DN2/400 Bar Test Hose Stauff 20 Female Ends 3000mm Long

SMS20-500A

DN2/400 Bar Test Hose Stauff 20 Female Ends 500mm Long

SMS20-700A

DN2/400 Bar Test Hose Stauff 20 Female Ends 700mm Long

SMS20M1/4-2000A

DN2/400-1/4" BSP HOSE-2000 LG

SMS20M1/4-2000B

Test 20 - 1/4 Gauge Test Hose

SMS20M1/4-400A

Test 20 - 1/4 Gauge Test Hose

SMS20M1/4-500A

Test 20 - 1/4 Gauge Test Hose

SMS20M1/4-600A

Test 20 - 1/4 Gauge Test Hose

SNA076B-S-O-12

Fluid Level Gauge - 76 MM

SNA076B-S-T-10

Fluid Level / Temp Gauge - 76mm

SNA076B-S-T-12

Fluid Level / Temp Gauge - 76mm

SNA127B-S-O-12

Fluid Level Gauge - 127mm

SNA127B-S-T-12

Fluid Level / Temp Gauge - 127mm

SNA254B-S-O-12

Fluid Level Gauge - 254mm

SNA254B-S-T-12

Fluid Level/Temp Gauge - 254mm

SNK-M12

Sight Glass Bolt

SNK127V-O-O-12

Level Switch 127mm

SNK127V-O-O-12-R

Fluid Level Gauge - Switch

SNK254V-O-O-12-R

Fluid Level -Gauge

SP010E05B

5um Betapure Element

SP010E20B

20MU Betapure LC Element

SP045E05B

5µm Betapure LC Element

SP070E05B

5µm Betapure Element

SP070E10B

10µm Betapure Element

SP085E05B

5um Betapure Element

SP085E10B

10µm Betapure Element

SP090E05B

5µm Betapure LC Element

SP1-W5

SP 1 WELD PLATE V4A

SP1A-W3

SP 1A WELD PLATE

SP1A-W5

SP 1 WELD PLATE ST.STEEL V4A

SP1D-W3

SP 1D WELD PLATE

SP1D-W5

SP 1D WELD PLATE S/STEEL V4A

SP2-W3

SP 2 WELD PLATE

SP2-W5

SP 2 WELD PLATE ST.STEEL V4A

SP2D-W3

SP 2D WELD PLATE

SP2D-W5

SP 2D WELD PLATE S/STEEL V4A

SP3-W3

SP 3 WELD PLATE

SP3-W5

SP 3 WELD PLATE - W5

SP3D-W3

SP 3D WELD PLATE

SP3D-W5

SP 3D WELD PLATE S/STEEL V4A

SP4-W3

SP 4 WELD PLATE - W3

SP4-W5

SP 4 WELD PLATE - W5

SP4D-W3

SP 4D WELD PLATE

SP5-W3

SP 5 WELD PLATE

SP5-W5

SP 5 WELD PLATE - W5

SP5D-W3

SP 5D WELD PLATE

SP6-W3

SP 6 WELD PLATE

SP7-W3

SP 7 WELD PLATE

SP7-W5

SP 7 WELD PLATE ST.STEEL V4A

SPAL3S-W3

SPAL 3 WELD BASE

SPAL3S-W5

SPAL 3 WELD BASE ST.STEEL V4A

SPAL4S-W3

SPAL 4 WELD BASE

SPAL5S-W3

SPAL 5 WELD BASE

SPAL5S-W5

SPAL 5 WELD BASE ST.STEEL V4A

SPAL6S-W3

SPAL 6 WELD BASE

SPAL7S-W3

SPAL 7 WELD BASE

SPB-S-1-10-B04-O

Plastic Filler Breather, 10MU- 1/4" BSP

SPB-S-2-10-B06-A

Plastic Filler Breather, 10MU- 3/8" BSP

SPB-S-2-10-B12-A

Filler Breather, Screw-In , G3/4" Plastic

SPB-S-5-10-S080-A

Plastic Filler Breather with Strainer

SPG-DIGI-B0016

-1 - +16 Bar (-14.5 - 230PSI) Digital Gauge

SPG-DIGI-B0100

0 - 100 BAR (1450 PSI) DIGITAL GAUGE

SPG-DIGI-B0400

0 - 400 BAR (5800 PSI) Digital Gauge

SPG-DIGI-B0600

0-600 BAR (0 - 8700) PSI Digital Gauge